Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Upper Cumberland Haunted Half
Cookeville, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Half Marathon Overall Females
1st
10104
MARY ELLEN PARSONS
01:39:02
41
F
1
2nd
10094
ANGIE BRIGGS
01:42:48
41
F
2
3rd
10074
CAITLYN PARNELL
01:45:07
8:01/mi
31
F
3
Half Marathon Overall Males
1st
10097
DREW RANDOLPH
01:26:29
35
M
1
2nd
10071
BRANT WHEELER
01:48:22
8:15/mi
33
M
2
3rd
10038
DAVID BECHLER
01:50:55
8:35/mi
48
M
3
Half Marathon Female Masters
1st
10070
JENNIFER SHOPE
01:50:02
46
F
5
Half Marathon Male Masters
1st
10105
MIKE BRIGGS
02:02:53
46
M
10
Half Marathon Female 20-24
1st
10053
SYDNEY STORY
02:17:08
10:27/mi
21
F
18
2nd
10034
DAILEE METTS
02:27:24
24
F
22
Half Marathon Female 25-29
1st
10082
ASHLEY EPPS
01:57:32
27
F
6
2nd
10031
KATIE JUELS
02:04:40
29
F
11
3rd
10001
ALLISON BOSHEARS
02:10:32
9:57/mi
28
F
13
Half Marathon Male 25-29
1st
10075
BENJAMIN PARNELL
01:51:04
29
M
4
2nd
10083
ZANE EPPS
01:57:12
27
M
6
3rd
10080
JAYLEN QUALLS
03:46:37
17:17/mi
27
M
30
Half Marathon Female 30-34
1st
10065
BARBIE COOK
02:01:03
9:14/mi
34
F
9
2nd
10122
CHELSEA JAMES
02:03:56
9:27/mi
32
F
10
3rd
10045
ERIN POWELL
02:14:36
10:16/mi
33
F
16
Half Marathon Male 30-34
1st
10072
JOSHUA MORRIS
02:00:48
9:13/mi
33
M
8
2nd
10032
CHRIS JUELS
02:04:40
31
M
12
3rd
10035
CRAIG VINSON
02:09:05
9:51/mi
31
M
15
Half Marathon Female 35-39
1st
10100
TRICIA CLARK
01:46:36
8:08/mi
37
F
4
2nd
10069
SHEENA MORRIS
02:13:47
10:12/mi
35
F
15
3rd
10073
MELISSA DAVIS
02:26:21
11:10/mi
39
F
20
Half Marathon Male 35-39
1st
10092
DAREN OAKLEY
01:53:07
8:37/mi
38
M
5
2nd
10085
ANDY RAPAWAY
01:58:10
38
M
7
3rd
10121
KYLE EVANS
02:35:33
4:09/mi
36
M
23
Half Marathon Female 40-44
1st
10117
CHASTITY KEY
02:05:10
9:33/mi
44
F
12
2nd
10118
MEGAN ATKINSON
02:35:33
11:52/mi
41
F
24
3rd
10048
ALLISON MAHAN
02:56:00
13:26/mi
40
F
27
Half Marathon Male 40-44
1st
10003
PETE NELSON
02:01:54
9:18/mi
43
M
9
2nd
10004
TIM BARNES
02:07:18
9:42/mi
44
M
13
3rd
10040
DAVID SANDERS
02:07:39
9:44/mi
44
M
14
Half Marathon Female 45-49
1st
10067
ANNIE SIMPSON
01:57:49
49
F
7
2nd
10112
LYNNETTE STEVENS
02:30:00
49
F
23
3rd
10110
SUZANNE WOODS
02:44:30
48
F
25
Half Marathon Male 45-49
1st
10028
BRYAN ARMS
02:46:00
48
M
24
2nd
10113
MARTY GOODLETT
03:31:16
49
M
29
Half Marathon Female 50-54
1st
10055
MARGARET LUNA
02:21:41
10:48/mi
50
F
19
2nd
10107
TRACY SPARKS
03:57:55
19:59/mi
52
F
40
3rd
10090
TRICIA TRAX
04:39:40
51
F
43
Half Marathon Male 50-54
1st
10116
ANDREW BURNS
02:03:56
50
M
11
Half Marathon Female 55-59
1st
10062
TERESA ANNIS
03:21:00
15:20/mi
58
F
31
2nd
10058
MARY HUMBER
04:05:25
18:44/mi
56
F
42
Half Marathon Male 55-59
1st
10011
MARLIN GROSSHOLZ
02:16:40
10:25/mi
56
M
17
2nd
10018
STEVE STAFFORD
02:23:35
1:24/mi
59
M
18
3rd
10059
NORMAN HUMBER
04:05:26
18:44/mi
55
M
32
Half Marathon Female 60-64
1st
10036
TRACY EPPS
01:58:41
9:02/mi
60
F
8
2nd
10043
MELANIE DUNCAN
03:51:00
61
F
39
3rd
10039
MICHELE PACIUNAS
04:01:02
18:23/mi
64
F
41
Half Marathon Male 60-64
1st
10014
RICHARD CUCUNATO
02:31:47
63
M
20
2nd
10037
PETER METTS
02:31:51
62
M
21
3rd
10091
DOUGLAS RAGAN
02:49:38
12:56/mi
63
M
26
Half Marathon Female 65-69
1st
10089
JONI WORSHAM
03:15:07
14:53/mi
67
F
30
Half Marathon Male 65-69
1st
10044
BILL DUNCAN
03:51:00
67
M
31
Half Marathon Male 70 and up
1st
10047
FRANK BUSHAKRA
02:29:47
71
M
19